FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Port XC Invitational
September 20th-21st 2019 North Port, Florida, 34291, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (2 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (12 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
12
All
12
Sarasota HS Coaches post meet - North Port XC invite 2014
Sep 23rd 2014, 4:55pm
Patrick McNamara Admiral Farragut 1st Boys Invite - North Port XC invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 3:17pm
Kayla Easterly North Ft Myers HS 1st Girls Invite - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 2:47pm
Boys 5K Invite Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 2:43pm
Girls 5K Invite Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 2:26pm
Angelina Grebe Sarasota HS 1st (18:53)- North Port XC Invitational 2014
Sep 21st 2014, 2:00am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Patrick McNamara Admiral Farragut 1st Boys Invite - North Port XC invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 3:17pm
Comments
North Port XC Invitational
- Sep 20, 2014
North Port High School, North Port, FL, US, 34291
Timing/Results by:
Endurance Sports Timing - FL - TIming Company
Mens 5k Invite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
169
McNamara, Patrick
Admiral Farragut
16:44.9
5:24
1
2
343
Foster, Eric
Sebring
16:47.1
5:25
2
3
440
Keith, Thomas
George Steinbren
17:13.1
5:33
3
4
444
Myers, Drew
George Steinbren
17:13.8
5:33
4
5
344
Foster, Damian
Sebring
17:14.7
5:34
5
6
447
Campbell, Ian
George Steinbren
17:16.7
5:34
6
7
310
Fahey, Adam
Palm Harbor Univ
17:21.1
5:36
7
8
282
Jimenez, Enrique
Labelle
17:25.8
5:37
8
9
174
McCann, Hunter
Admiral Farragut
17:25.8
5:37
9
10
280
Figueroa, Omar
Labelle
17:30.1
5:39
10
11
249
Elliott, Jonas
Evangelical Chri
17:32.3
5:39
11
12
439
Nagel, Ryan
George Steinbren
17:35.2
5:40
12
13
279
Benitez-Rangel, Eduard
Labelle
17:37.9
5:41
13
14
360
Kondor, Christian
Largo
17:38.4
5:41
14
15
101
Howell, Henry
St Stephens Epis
17:39.8
5:42
15
16
442
Holmes, Chris
George Steinbren
17:39.8
5:42
16
17
660
MacRae, Dominic
Southeast Braden
17:40.4
5:42
18
370
Kash, Jonathan
West Orange
17:41.4
5:42
17
19
276
Reyes, Justin
Labelle
17:41.4
5:42
18
20
1622
Leclair, Cameron
Seminole
17:42.8
5:43
19
21
349
Holdman, Malcolm
Sebring
17:43.0
5:43
20
22
452
Heath, Colton
George Steinbren
17:46.2
5:44
21
23
427
Benik, Bo
Bloomingdale Sen
17:47.5
5:44
22
24
1683
Robbins, John
Tampa Jesuit
17:56.2
5:47
25
499
Burchett, Blake
Seacrest Country
17:57.5
5:47
23
26
91
Bausback, Ryan
Booker
17:57.5
5:47
27
281
Hyser, Dalton
Labelle
18:06.5
5:50
24
28
312
Tariq, Mussab
Palm Harbor Univ
18:14.1
5:53
25
29
717
Davis, Christopher
Naples
18:15.1
5:53
26
30
278
Hererra, Brendan
Labelle
18:18.3
5:54
27
31
295
James, Gavin
Wharton
18:21.6
5:55
28
32
297
Spence, Ryan
Wharton
18:21.7
5:55
29
33
365
Gillette, Jackson
Largo
18:23.1
5:56
30
34
400
Lauber, Eli
Community School
18:24.5
5:56
31
35
299
Julian, Panesso
Wharton
18:24.5
5:56
32
36
701
Petite-Fort, MacDonald
Naples
18:24.8
5:56
33
37
65
Connor, Matthew
Palmetto
18:25.0
5:56
34
38
688
Luna, Carter
Gateway Charter
18:25.5
5:56
35
39
357
Lewis, Parker
Largo
18:27.1
5:57
36
40
300
Escobar, Angel
Wharton
18:29.0
5:58
37
41
707
Hepp, Zoltan
Naples
18:31.7
5:58
38
42
294
Fisher, Robert
Wharton
18:36.1
6:00
39
43
426
Fee, Eric
Bloomingdale Sen
18:36.5
6:00
40
44
725
Rutila, Bryce
Naples
18:39.7
6:01
41
45
431
Perry, Kyle
Bloomingdale Sen
18:40.4
6:01
42
46
568
Servin, Alejandro
Golden Gate
18:43.2
6:02
43
47
359
Mostowski, Brad
Largo
18:44.9
6:03
44
48
438
Rocca, Anthony
George Steinbren
18:46.4
6:03
45
49
727
Williams, Colin
Naples
18:47.6
6:04
46
50
334
Williams, Evan
Southwest Florid
18:50.3
6:05
47
51
505
Charles, Peter
Seacrest Country
18:55.1
6:06
48
52
298
Sepulveda, Jonathan
Wharton
18:56.2
6:06
49
53
397
Price, Bradley
Community School
18:56.3
6:06
50
54
371
Goodwin, Blaine
West Orange
18:57.6
6:07
51
55
429
McCausland, Noah
Bloomingdale Sen
18:58.6
6:07
52
56
373
Yancey, Cullen
West Orange
18:59.2
6:07
53
57
342
Koning, Wesley
Sebring
18:59.7
6:07
54
58
247
Kohlmeier, Brandon
Evangelical Chri
19:01.4
6:08
55
59
353
Gowan, Chandler
Sebring
19:03.8
6:09
56
60
494
Candiano, Johnie
North Fort Myers
19:04.4
6:09
57
61
1623
Spicer, Austin
Seminole
19:05.1
6:09
58
62
277
Reyes, Isaac
Labelle
19:07.9
6:10
59
63
708
Alex, Mossman
Naples
19:08.7
6:10
60
64
398
Puzak, Hunter
Community School
19:09.2
6:11
61
65
410
Martins, Mathew
Port Charlotte
19:09.3
6:11
66
374
Whitehead, Charles
West Orange
19:13.4
6:12
62
67
1625
Leclair, Paul
Seminole
19:14.6
6:12
63
68
424
Koutz, Kaleb
Bloomingdale Sen
19:16.3
6:13
64
69
677
Leatherwood, Chapin
Canterbury
19:20.7
6:14
65
70
366
Le, Dennis
Largo
19:27.5
6:16
66
71
696
Campbell, Rudy
Gateway Charter
19:30.0
6:17
67
72
102
Chatham, Hayes
St Stephens Epis
19:30.2
6:17
68
73
699
Arnold, Parker
Naples
19:31.7
6:18
69
74
1429
Boutin, Colin
Bloomingdale Sen
19:32.2
6:18
70
75
363
Patel, Deep
Largo
19:33.6
6:18
71
76
1624
Tollever, Quinton
Seminole
19:36.6
6:19
72
77
346
Koning, Tim
Sebring
19:37.7
6:20
73
78
402
Barry, Zach
Community School
19:38.2
6:20
74
79
358
Patel, Yash
Largo
19:39.5
6:20
75
80
375
Hannah, Billy
West Orange
19:46.2
6:23
76
81
376
Morrissey, Patrick
West Orange
19:47.8
6:23
77
82
567
Santoyo, Arnulfo
Golden Gate
19:50.1
6:24
78
83
246
Lunsford, William
Evangelical Chri
19:52.1
6:25
79
84
332
Sievert, David
Southwest Florid
19:53.7
6:25
80
85
314
Gergen, Austin
Palm Harbor Univ
19:54.8
6:25
81
86
168
Hajek, Michael
Admiral Farragut
19:55.6
6:25
82
87
306
Godbold, Frankie
Wharton
19:58.1
6:26
83
88
309
Ennis, Conner
Palm Harbor Univ
19:58.2
6:26
84
89
404
Bleh, Max
Community School
20:00.4
6:27
85
90
369
Brown, Lance
West Orange
20:02.3
6:28
86
91
37
Aaron, Brandon
Bayshore
20:07.3
6:29
92
347
Doty, Trevor
Sebring
20:10.8
6:30
87
93
496
Moore, Michael
North Fort Myers
20:14.0
6:32
88
94
1627
Tobias, Kyle
Seminole
20:15.3
6:32
89
95
104
Csubak, Andrew
St Stephens Epis
20:15.7
6:32
90
96
412
Wilder, Hayden
Port Charlotte
20:16.2
6:32
97
258
Kirchner, Chance
Evangelical Chri
20:16.7
6:32
91
98
577
Lopez, Miguel
Golden Gate
20:17.3
6:33
92
99
1451
Rios, Jose
Clewiston
20:18.0
6:33
100
93
Wozniak, Connor
Booker
20:18.5
6:33
101
1650
Deshanes, Kyle
Seminole
20:24.5
6:35
93
102
434
Shivel, Marc
Bloomingdale Sen
20:26.6
6:35
94
103
288
Koga, John
St. John Neumann
20:28.8
6:36
95
104
176
Yuschok, Joseph
Admiral Farragut
20:39.7
6:40
96
105
316
Maiocco, Sam
Palm Harbor Univ
20:39.8
6:40
97
106
103
Hamilton, Jakob
St Stephens Epis
20:40.0
6:40
98
107
250
Olney, Ian
Evangelical Chri
20:41.3
6:40
99
108
1454
Vazquez, Edilberto
Clewiston
20:46.6
6:42
109
256
Rivera, Justin
Evangelical Chri
20:46.8
6:42
100
110
396
Rochette, Zach
Community School
20:48.9
6:43
101
111
1607
Malcomb, Jack
Out-of-Door Acad
20:50.0
6:43
102
112
113
Zandomenego, Kevin
St Stephens Epis
20:50.8
6:43
103
113
286
Pierre, Eaton
St. John Neumann
20:51.7
6:44
104
114
315
Barrett, Kylar
Palm Harbor Univ
20:56.6
6:45
105
115
114
Hamilton, Dawson
St Stephens Epis
20:58.1
6:46
106
116
292
Dimercurio, Vito
St. John Neumann
21:00.4
6:46
107
117
662
Rodriguez, Robert
Southeast Braden
21:02.7
6:47
118
257
Rivera, Christopher
Evangelical Chri
21:02.9
6:47
108
119
111
Stump, Curtis
St Stephens Epis
21:03.3
6:47
109
120
495
Candiano, Beau
North Fort Myers
21:08.4
6:49
110
121
341
Pereira, Patrick
Southwest Florid
21:08.9
6:49
111
122
689
Cocco, Sebastian
Gateway Charter
21:11.3
6:50
112
123
170
Evans, Sean
Admiral Farragut
21:12.8
6:50
113
124
94
Halflants, Thomas
Booker
21:13.6
6:51
125
70
Nafziger, Donald
Palmetto
21:15.1
6:51
114
126
283
Myers, Matthew
St. John Neumann
21:18.1
6:52
115
127
693
Kolb, Nate
Gateway Charter
21:20.0
6:53
116
128
80
Hernandez, Josue
Palmetto
21:21.1
6:53
117
129
1530
Colas, Ricardo
Golden Gate
21:30.9
6:56
118
130
1628
Mock, Ryan
Seminole
21:31.0
6:56
119
131
403
Verhelle, Mitchell
Community School
21:32.3
6:57
120
132
38
Freeman, Caleb
Bayshore
21:34.2
6:57
133
1559
Renfran, Jonathan
Imagine School a
21:39.2
6:59
121
134
1445
McCray, Joel
Clewiston
21:46.4
7:01
135
337
Buck, Conner
Southwest Florid
21:46.7
7:01
122
136
69
McNeary, Michael
Palmetto
21:47.0
7:02
123
137
575
Oliver, Joel
Golden Gate
21:51.5
7:03
124
138
574
Chavez, Tommy
Golden Gate
21:53.8
7:04
125
139
1609
Pena, Erick
Out-of-Door Acad
21:54.5
7:04
126
140
489
Russo, Tyler
North Fort Myers
21:54.7
7:04
127
141
1595
Eckart, Christopher
Out-of-Door Acad
21:57.8
7:05
128
142
670
East, Griffin
Canterbury
22:02.4
7:06
129
143
285
Corso, Nicholas
St. John Neumann
22:09.7
7:09
130
144
1582
Brett, Timothy
North Fort Myers
22:11.5
7:09
131
145
1602
Harwell, Will
Out-of-Door Acad
22:13.1
7:10
132
146
338
Tank, Ethan
Southwest Florid
22:13.2
7:10
133
147
1599
Garcia, Vaughn
Out-of-Door Acad
22:26.0
7:14
134
148
1554
Espinal, Alex
Imagine School a
22:28.8
7:15
135
149
491
Galyon, Aaron
North Fort Myers
22:29.4
7:15
136
150
68
Nethery, David
Palmetto
22:32.0
7:16
137
151
695
Konieczki, Kaleb
Gateway Charter
22:38.4
7:18
138
152
492
Lindsey, Jarrett
North Fort Myers
22:43.2
7:20
139
153
76
Martin, Xavier
Palmetto
23:00.0
7:25
140
154
1546
Anderson, Conner
Imagine School a
23:09.0
7:28
141
155
500
Merrell, Justin
Seacrest Country
23:13.6
7:29
142
156
674
Foor, Shawn
Canterbury
23:14.8
7:30
143
157
506
Hartman, Jacob
Seacrest Country
23:24.7
7:33
144
158
666
Richardson, Randy
Canterbury
23:24.8
7:33
145
159
1443
Hoover, Levi
Clewiston
23:32.5
7:35
160
291
Rice, Tyler
St. John Neumann
23:33.3
7:36
146
161
317
Mitchiner, Gavin
Palm Harbor Univ
23:54.7
7:43
147
162
336
Isenhour, Caleb
Southwest Florid
23:56.5
7:43
148
163
661
Camacho, Alex
Southeast Braden
24:02.6
7:45
164
663
Sutton, Caleb
Southeast Braden
24:02.9
7:45
165
1553
Duffey, Austin
Imagine School a
24:37.8
7:56
149
166
339
Riley, Nathaniel
Southwest Florid
24:43.5
7:58
150
167
287
Maxmilian, Kirk
St. John Neumann
24:45.0
7:59
151
168
735
Miller, Cody
Sarasota Christi
24:47.4
8:00
152
169
668
Varshney, Varun
Canterbury
25:00.1
8:04
153
170
1601
Han, Bam
Out-of-Door Acad
25:02.7
8:05
154
171
501
Totten, Elliot
Seacrest Country
25:35.8
8:15
155
172
1550
Coker, Joel
Imagine School a
25:36.9
8:15
156
173
504
Weir, Coleson
Seacrest Country
25:47.0
8:19
157
174
1561
Thornhill, Jonathan
Imagine School a
25:49.5
8:20
158
175
736
Caughran, Christopher
Sarasota Christi
25:57.4
8:22
159
176
672
Burton, Michael
Canterbury
26:13.4
8:27
160
177
1616
Wells, Zach
Out-of-Door Acad
26:13.8
8:27
161
178
1552
Combs, Matthew
Imagine School a
26:27.1
8:32
162
179
340
Magsig, Luke
Southwest Florid
26:30.3
8:33
180
1621
Oest, Lukas
Sarasota Christi
26:42.0
8:37
163
181
733
Streitmatter, Gabe
Sarasota Christi
27:33.2
8:53
164
182
335
Hellier, Ryan
Southwest Florid
27:47.1
8:58
183
738
Palmer, Grant
Sarasota Christi
28:05.0
9:04
165
184
1547
Brobst, Caleb
Imagine School a
28:54.0
9:19
185
734
Crowley, Kyle
Sarasota Christi
29:26.4
9:30
166
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adam Bradtmueller Sarasota HS 1st (15:48)- North Port XC Invitati
Angelina Grebe Sarasota HS 1st (18:53)- North Port XC Invitationa
Boys 5K Invite Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Boys Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Daley Cline Estero 3rd - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Emily English George Jenkins 2nd (19:11) - North Port XC Invitat
Franco Martins Windermere Prep 2nd (15:54) - North Port XC Invita
Girls 5K Invite Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 2014
Girls Elite Varsity Race Footage - North Port XC Invitational 201
Kayla Easterly North Ft Myers HS 1st Girls Invite - North Port XC
Patrick McNamara Admiral Farragut 1st Boys Invite - North Port XC
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Sarasota HS Coaches post meet - North Port XC invite 2014
Kayla Easterly North Ft Myers HS 1st Girls Invite - North Port XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
North Port XC Invitational
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Port XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
12
2
89
2013
1
10
2
84
2012
1
2
2
2011
1
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!