RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
you RUN the place
21900 River Ranch Road, Estero, Florida, 33928, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Efrain Lopez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - DDD Sommer Invitational (14)
2016 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (9)
2015 - DDD Sommer Invitational (11)
2015 - FHSAA 3A District 12 XC Meet (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Lee County Athletic Association XC Meet (4)
2015 - Lee County HS XC Invitational (4)
2015 - Lely Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (11)
2014 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (1)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Edison Relays (1)
2014 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (7)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Relays (16)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (3)
2014 - Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (32)
2013 - Edison Relays (6)
2013 - FHSAA 3A District 11 XC Meet (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida State Relays (8)
2013 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - LCAC Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - Merritt Island Invitational (1)
2013 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - 3D's Fast Cat 5K (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 3 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Florida State Relays (1)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - IMA Gulf Coast Classic 5K (2)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (2)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (4)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (8)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (6)
2011 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (10)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (7)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2010 - FACA XC (2)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - Florida State Relays (11)
2010 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (9)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys JV Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Sep 18th 2011, 10:19pm
Comments
Ft Myers Optimist
- Sep 17, 2011
Veterans Park, 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
Mens 5k JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hernandez, Alexander
Estero
18:15.69
1
2
Wagner, Greg
Fort Myers
18:41.67
2
3
Alhaddad, Hamdi
Fort Myers
18:49.59
3
4
Petrik, Marshall
Fort Myers
18:56.00
4
5
Richmond, Kenny
Fort Myers
19:04.49
5
6
McGregor, Dean
Fort Myers
19:09.50
6
7
Long, Tyler
Fort Myers
19:27.26
7
8
Olsen, Tim
Fort Myers
19:31.43
8
9
Rivera, Peter
Fort Myers
19:36.84
10
Gamblin, Dylan
Estero
19:38.53
9
11
McHarris, Anan
Fort Myers
19:41.68
12
Patel, Ankit
Fort Myers
19:47.39
13
Turner, Michael
Fort Myers
20:04.40
14
Estes, Steven
Lakewood Ranch
20:05.30
10
15
Slater, Christian
Estero
20:15.39
11
16
Thomson, Sorrel
Fort Myers
20:24.01
17
Modzelewski, Timothy
Charlotte
20:24.35
18
Vallette, Dylan
Estero
20:28.50
12
19
cipriano, billy
Palmetto Ridge
20:34.22
13
20
Taminosian, Jacob
Fort Myers
20:35.25
21
Fisher, Ben
Fort Myers
20:35.56
22
Allen, Conner
Charlotte
20:37.09
23
Espina, Leo
Ida S. Baker
20:38.53
14
24
Oliveros, Ricardo
Cypress Lake
20:39.21
15
25
Bailey, Jack
Lakewood Ranch
20:48.99
16
26
Dooley, David
Lakewood Ranch
20:49.28
17
27
Hacket, Will
Fort Myers
20:54.41
28
Alexander, Nick
Fort Myers
20:59.90
29
Naranjo, Andy
Mariner
21:02.14
18
30
Milkovich, Jon
Lakewood Ranch
21:08.32
19
31
Moeckel, Davis
Lakewood Ranch
21:10.11
20
32
Milana, Anthony
Ida S. Baker
21:10.52
21
33
Almanza`, Luis
Estero
21:10.91
22
34
Vita, Gabriel
Mariner
21:21.36
23
35
Posada, David
Lakewood Ranch
21:25.27
24
36
Baez, Adolfo
Palmetto Ridge
21:29.78
25
37
Wangure, Mwakadua
Fort Myers
21:33.51
38
Saylor, Evan
Estero
21:39.00
26
39
Chambers, Nick
North Fort Myers
21:44.01
40
Williams, Kirk
Fort Myers
21:45.01
41
Thomas, Tim
Mariner
21:47.14
27
42
King, David
Fort Myers
21:48.66
43
Starkey, Evan
Fort Myers
21:53.58
44
Cooper, Michael
Fort Myers
21:54.00
45
Congress, Josh
Fort Myers
21:54.46
46
Miller, Kyle
Fort Myers
21:55.22
47
Mccarthy, Robby
Clewiston
21:56.26
28
48
Lynch, Ethan
Fort Myers
22:00.21
49
Ezazi, Andrew
Lakewood Ranch
22:02.27
29
50
Jakacki, Matt
Mariner
22:08.72
30
51
Hatch, Jordan
Ida S. Baker
22:09.69
31
52
McWilliam, Tyler
Lakewood Ranch
22:14.04
53
Norleans, Jack
Fort Myers
22:14.46
54
Earles, Michael
Bishop Verot
22:15.46
55
Morris, Logan
Fort Myers
22:19.03
56
Raser, David
Palmetto Ridge
22:20.00
32
57
Anderson, Austin
Fort Myers
22:24.14
58
Lopez, Efrain
Estero
22:27.20
33
59
Calderon, Alex
Lakewood Ranch
22:33.15
60
Nelson, Austin
Riverdale
22:36.55
34
61
Turner, Andrew
Fort Myers
22:37.44
62
Abate, Nick
Lakewood Ranch
22:38.13
63
Ramirez, Jesus
Fort Myers
22:41.00
64
Rongo, Johnathon
Fort Myers
22:41.29
65
Desrivieres, Anthony
Mariner
22:42.47
35
66
Storm, Lightning
Fort Myers
22:46.35
67
Pava, Dan
Estero
22:48.87
68
Andreoli, Dominic
Barron Collier
22:49.76
69
Marshall, Tyler
Bishop Verot
22:59.53
70
Curtis, Richard
Mariner
23:03.02
36
71
Sandoval, Jose
Estero
23:05.55
72
Elrobie, Laith
Fort Myers
23:07.67
73
Collier, Robert
Lakewood Ranch
23:14.21
74
Larsen, Eddie
Palmetto Ridge
23:18.05
37
75
Rongo, David
Fort Myers
23:20.00
76
Cox, Jedadiah
Mariner
23:20.71
38
77
Barrios, Jordan
Island Coast
23:22.02
78
Lopez, Oscar
Riverdale
23:23.46
39
79
Sthormes, Kevin
Evangelical Chri
23:29.95
40
80
Hernandez, Danny
Clewiston
23:30.66
41
81
Davis, Scott
Estero
23:33.74
82
Chopra, Nirbhav
Riverdale
23:34.15
42
83
Valley, Mitchell
Lakewood Ranch
23:34.72
84
Lee, Patrick
Fort Myers
23:38.01
85
Clark, Jacob
Riverdale
23:38.45
43
86
Padron, Chritian
Ida S. Baker
23:39.14
44
87
Angelson, Adam
Cypress Lake
23:40.57
45
88
Rivas, Angel
East Lee County
23:50.11
89
Winter, Tim
Fort Myers
23:52.44
90
Mccormick, Tate
Gateway Charter
23:54.12
46
91
Cullen, Sean
St. John Neumann
23:54.59
92
Franco, Vincent
Lakewood Ranch
23:56.84
93
Giraldo, David
Fort Myers
23:57.46
94
Eusanio, Edward
Riverdale
23:59.44
47
95
Mayea, Dayron
Mariner
24:04.24
96
Signorelli, Matt
Bishop Verot
24:13.55
97
Benjamin, Jovenel
Immokalee
24:13.93
98
Saintil, Jovan
Charlotte
24:16.69
99
Nicholas, Gubasta
Fort Myers
24:20.60
100
Falcone, Neil
Cypress Lake
24:22.21
48
101
Resendiz, Chris
Clewiston
24:33.99
49
102
Kohlmeier, Brandon
Evangelical Chri
24:41.00
50
103
Munoz, Juan
Clewiston
24:48.16
51
104
Codon, Zachary
Gateway Charter
24:49.34
52
105
Swartling, Garen
Lakewood Ranch
24:59.73
106
Ribera, Luis
Barron Collier
25:07.37
107
Russo, Tyler
North Fort Myers
25:08.03
108
Dunn, James
North Fort Myers
25:11.42
109
Barrios, Jonathan
Island Coast
25:12.13
110
Dyess, Codey
Clewiston
25:13.30
53
111
Cereceda, Paul
Cypress Lake
25:18.52
54
112
Khalmuratove, Ram
Fort Myers
25:19.81
113
White, Deon
Fort Myers
25:20.09
114
Louis, David
Palmetto Ridge
25:24.56
55
115
Weeks, Kenneth
Gateway Charter
25:28.96
56
116
Ambersley, Malik
Gateway Charter
25:34.29
57
117
Ratz, Andrew
Fort Myers
25:34.61
118
Vazquez, Gerardo
Clewiston
25:39.17
58
119
Ellis, Jason
Fort Myers
25:41.35
120
Russo, David
Fort Myers
25:47.89
121
Gallegos, Silvester
Immokalee
25:49.55
122
Noullet, Kristopher
Gateway Charter
25:50.72
59
123
Johnson, Dante
Evangelical Chri
25:53.44
60
124
Knittel, David
Ida S. Baker
26:19.01
61
125
Cabarello, Jesse
East Lee County
26:20.75
126
Gutierrez, Oscar
Island Coast
26:27.67
127
Gentile, Justin
Lakewood Ranch
26:38.44
128
Andrade, Dagoberto
Immokalee
26:54.23
129
Austin, Sean
Evangelical Chri
27:08.02
62
130
Mosley, Tyler
Evangelical Chri
27:08.57
63
131
Grisales, Jean
Ida S. Baker
27:09.21
64
132
Garcia, Bryan
Mariner
27:20.95
133
Broome, Caleb
Gateway Charter
27:22.61
65
134
Aryan, Mahmoud
Evangelical Chri
27:33.59
66
135
Lutarewych, Dan
Fort Myers
27:37.38
136
Romano, Giancarlo
Mariner
27:49.27
137
Tyler, Justin
Gateway Charter
27:51.11
67
138
Clark, Graham
Evangelical Chri
28:36.40
68
139
Lambert, Jarred
Gateway Charter
29:16.14
140
Buckner, Sam
Fort Myers
29:24.67
141
Abreu, John
Lakewood Ranch
29:51.53
142
Pilkington, Isaiah
St. John Neumann
29:51.94
143
Abreu, Alex
Clewiston
30:11.02
69
144
Smith, Alan
Clewiston
30:12.46
145
Wright, Derek
Evangelical Chri
30:15.56
146
Skaggs, Jonathan
Evangelical Chri
30:15.84
147
Sullivan, Patrick
St. John Neumann
30:17.50
148
Funes, Ernesto
Cypress Lake
30:21.76
70
149
Sisk, Asher
Evangelical Chri
30:38.51
150
Gonzales, John
Clewiston
32:27.03
151
Beauvois, Kyle
Evangelical Chri
32:52.76
152
Lara, David
Clewiston
33:12.49
153
St. Hubin, Matthew
Cypress Lake
39:15.05
71
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aaron Rojas-Estero-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
Ace Brown-Ft Myers-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
Alex Hernandez-Estero-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
Bethany Jenkins - Estero -33rd Annual Ft Myers Invitational
Boys JV Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
Boys Varsity Finish to the wire-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Inv
Boys Varsity Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitatio
Carlos Miranda-Palmetto Ridge-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invit
Courtney Russo-Ft Myers-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitationa
Girls JV Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
Girls Varsity Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitati
Josh Pelletier-Palmetto Ridge-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invit
Kacy Smith-Estero-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
Kristin Zarrella-Lakewood ranch-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Inv
Olivia Ortiz - Lakewood Ranch - Ft Myers Optimist Invitational 2
Olivia Ortiz - Lakewood Ranch - 33rd Annual Ft Myers Invitational
Olivia Ortiz Finish - 33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational
Ryan Schnulle-Charlotte-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitationa
S-l-o-w Motion Boys Finish - 33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invita
Sarah Candiano Finish - 33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitationa
Sarah Candiano-Evangelical Christian-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimis
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Boys Elite Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu
175 shares:
Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational
,
Barron Collier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
,
Bishop Verot Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Myers, Florida
,
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Estero High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Estero, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
23
4
3011
1
2015
38
44
1297
4
2014
76
20
10
2013
43
26
663
2012
35
27
18
2011
56
21
1
1
2010
28
7
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!